Cashcrate.Com - Info cashcrate.com

cashcrate.com receives about 6,350 unique visitors and 24,130 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $120.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $76,054.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cashcrate.com is ranked number 61,087 in the world and 0.00127% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 75.101.155.68.

About - cashcrate.com

Discuss CashCrate, the best online money making program on the internet today.
How did cashcrate.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is cashcrate.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
190,500
Daily Pageviews:
24,130 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
61,087 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00127% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 46.1%35.7%25943
India 12.6%20.5%22885
Pakistan 2.6%3.4%15242
Nigeria 2.2%2.6%13278
Papua New Guinea 2.2%2.6%811
United Kingdom 1.9%1.3%102606
Canada 1.5%2.0%60289
Philippines 1.5%0.9%17180
Egypt 1.4%1.4%25535
Venezuela 1.4%2.5%14541
South Africa 1.2%2.1%25876
Poland 1.0%0.8%67361
Algeria 0.9%0.8%21216
Slovakia 0.9%0.4%25174
Bangladesh 0.8%0.9%18327
Morocco 0.6%0.6%19556

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cashcrate.com
97.88%98.53%3.7
forums.cashcrate.com
3.81%1.35%1.3
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cashcrate.com
Domain:
  cashcrate.com
Rank:
  48,021
Organic Keywords:
  7,610
Organic Traffic:
  38,175
Organic Cost:
  $16,450.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3
Adwords Traffic:
  212
Adwords Cost:
  $48.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  51
Page Authority:
  50
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,435
Total Backlinks:
  52,598
Follow Links:
  44,357
Nofollow Links:
  8,241
Referring Domains:
  1,670
Referring IPs:
  1,458

How socially engaged is cashcrate.com?

Facebook:
  92,578
Google +:
  71
Linkedin:
  2,349
Stumbles:
  1,088
Buffer:
  679
Pins:
  0

How much cashcrate.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$120.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$43,800.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 8,614$98.81
India 4,947$7.91
Canada 483$3.38
South Africa 507$2.23
United Kingdom 314$1.95
Nigeria 627$1.64
Papua New Guinea 627$1.42
Pakistan 820$0.87
Venezuela 603$0.40
Philippines 217$0.35
Poland 193$0.35
Bangladesh 217$0.29
Egypt 338$0.27
Slovakia 97$0.19
Algeria 193$0.17
Morocco 145$0.08

How much money do cashcrate.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$21.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$652.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,936.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,544
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
106,312
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,293,462
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,551$17.79
India 1,385$2.22
Canada 121$0.85
United Kingdom 50$0.31
Pakistan 263$0.28
Poland 64$0.12
South Africa 10$0.04
Nigeria 13$0.03
Papua New Guinea 13$0.03
Philippines 15$0.02
Slovakia 9$0.02
Egypt 17$0.01
Venezuela 18$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.01
Morocco 3$0.00

How much is cashcrate.com worth?

Website Value:
$76,054.28

Where is cashcrate.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
75.101.155.68
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 75.101.155.68

How fast does cashcrate.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2137 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

FAQS renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
FORUM and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
JOIN NOW renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
LOGIN renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
CashCrate Forums renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
MEET OTHER CASHCRATE MEMBERS and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Mark Forums Read and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Forums: CashCrate Related and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
before you can…lection below. and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Earn up to $18…in Bonuses!... and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Forum and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Last Post and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Threads and 25 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Deals, Coupons, and Free Stuff and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Discussion unr…to talk about! and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
by and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
12-13-2015 and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
03:59 PM and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Currently Active Users: renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Most users eve…ne was , at . renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
CashCrate Forums Statistics renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Contains New Posts renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
All times are…he time now is and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
About and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Join renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Make Money Online and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Copyright © 20…ghts reserved. renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/basic.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/clearfix.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/forum.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/jquery.custom.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/jquery.tabs.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/master.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/message-center.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/type.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/images/footer-bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/clearfix.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/colorbox.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/forum.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/jquery.custom.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/message-center.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/reset.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/type.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/cash-crate.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/login-form-bg-2.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/login-form-bg-3.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/login-input-bg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/nav-arrow.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/nav-bg-first-last.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/sec-nav-bg-child.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/sec-nav-bg-repeat.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/sec-nav-spacer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/top-background.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/facebook.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/html5shiv.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/jquery-2.1.3.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/jquery-ui.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/jquery.colorbox-min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/jquery.dropdown.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/jquery.hoverIntent.minified.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/password.field.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://d2vig74li2resi.cloudfront.net/rum/bacon.min.js (6 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/yui/yahoo-dom-event/yahoo-dom-event.js?v=373
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/yui/connection/connection-min.js?v=373
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/vbulletin_global.js?v=373
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_js/jquery-1.4.2.js
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_js/cufon-yui.js
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_js/font-rockwell.js
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_js/cufon-replace.js
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_js/hoverIntent.js
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_js/jquery.dropdown.js
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_js/password.field.js
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_js/expand.js
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/vbulletin_md5.js?v=373
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/vbulletin_important.css?v=373
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_css/reset.css
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_css/type.css
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_css/clearfix.css
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_css/basic.css
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_css/jquery.tabs.css
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_css/jquery.custom.css
http://cashcrate.com/clientscript/greenstyle_css/forum.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="faq">FAQs</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/login_s" class="account">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="btn-login" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="showthread.php…ewpost&amp;t=49161">Have a Question? Find the...</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="showthread.php…ewpost&amp;t=49161">Have a Question? Find the...</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/join">Join</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/faq">FAQs</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 67.4KiB (54% reduction).

Compressing http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/top-background.jpg could save 41.7KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/bg.jpg could save 15.7KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/images/footer-bg.jpg could save 7.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/images/login-form-bg-3.png could save 2.7KiB (57% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 985 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <form id="loginform" class="cmnform"></form> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2 class="h2_title">CashCrate Forums</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="description2 h2_desc">MEET OTHER CASHCRATE MEMBERS</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="vbmenu_control">Mark Forums Read</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Welcome to the…shcrate Forums</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>If this is you…lection below.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Forums: Welcome</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1Active home_border_left">Posts</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">11</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">29</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="right_corner home_border_left"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Forums: CashCrate Related</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1Active home_border_left">Posts</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">149,763</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">20,303</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">2,518</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">22,148</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">15,920</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="right_corner home_border_left"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Forums: Our Community</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1Active home_border_left">Posts</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">3,006</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">17,617</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="alt1 home_bord…me_border_left">72,763</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="right_corner home_border_left"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>What&#39;s Going On?</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="current-active-users">Currently Acti…s and guests)</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="active-users">Most users eve…ne was , at .</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="statistics-heading">CashCrate Forums Statistics</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="statistics">Threads: 33,39…ember, 7290798</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="newposts">Contains New Posts</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="no-newposts">Contains No New Posts</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="timezone">All times are…w is 04:05 AM.</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.9KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.cashcrate.com//lib/css/basic.css could save 3.6KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/basic.css?rev=1538 could save 3.6KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/css/colorbox.css could save 679B (24% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.9KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/html5shiv.js could save 1.6KiB (51% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/facebook.js could save 826B (49% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.cashcrate.com/lib/js/cashcrate.js?rev=1538 could save 512B (29% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,008B (16% reduction).

Minifying http://cashcrate.com/ could save 1,008B (16% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cashcrate.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Tue, 18 Apr 2017 09:05:40 GMT
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Server: Apache/2.4.7 (Ubuntu)
Set-Cookie: cashcrate=qc9fc2fj8fdim1lanfa2hjeoq5; expires=Tue, 02-May-2017 09:05:40 GMT; Max-Age=1209600; path=/; domain=.cashcrate.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-2005.awsdns-58.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 75.101.155.68 3600
NS ns-688.awsdns-22.net 3600
NS ns-22.awsdns-02.com 3600
NS ns-2005.awsdns-58.co.uk 3600
NS ns-1375.awsdns-43.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-15
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: CASHCRATE.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS-22.AWSDNS-02.COM
Name Server: NS-1375.AWSDNS-43.ORG
Name Server: NS-688.AWSDNS-22.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=CASHCRATE.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CASHCRATE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS-1375.AWSDNS-43.ORG
Name Server: NS-22.AWSDNS-02.COM
Name Server: NS-688.AWSDNS-22.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-mar-2017
Creation Date: 15-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 15-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 18 Apr 2017 09:05:33 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 155 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cashcrate.com widget